This is the prepared for life rotating Banner.

2019 LODGE CONTACTS
 
Lodge Chief
Miguel Iglesias
Lodge Adviser
(Deputy Supreme Chief of the Fire)
Ray Payne
Lodge Staff Adviser 
(Chief of the Fire)
Dan Ksiazek
LodgeStaffAdviser@Nentico.org
Scout Executive
(Supreme Chief of the Fire)
Brian Steger
 
Lodge Vice Chief of Program
Nicholas Carico
Lodge Associate Adviser (Program)
Mike Rogers
 
Lodge Vice Chief of Inductions
William Brooks
Lodge Associate Adviser (Inductions)
Eric Stupar
 
Lodge Vice Chief of Service
Mitch Miller
Lodge Associate Adviser (Service)
Tom Wagner
 
Lodge Secretary
Charlie Tribble
Lodge Associate Adviser (Secretary)
Barry Wiseman
 
Lodge Treasurer
Jacob Swink
Lodge Associate Adviser (Treasurer)
Joe Greenbeck
 
2019 LODGE COMMITTEE CONTACTS
Lodge Awards Committee Chairman
 
Lodge Awards Committee Adviser
Robbie DiBiagio
 
Lodge Camping Promotions Comm. Chair
vacant
Lodge Camping Promotions Comm. Adviser
Chris Gagliardi
 
Lodge Ceremonies Committee Chairman
Ricky Garriques
Lodge Ceremonies Committee Adviser
 
 
Lodge Communications Committee Chairman
Bryce Cary
Lodge Communications Committee Adviser
Barry Wiseman
 
Lodge Conclave Committee Chairmen
vacant
Conclave@Nentico.org
Lodge Conclave Committee Advisers
 
Conclave@Nentico.org
 
Lodge History Committee Chairman Joshua Muhumuza History@Nentico.org
Lodge History Committee Adviser Ken Brown History@Nentico.org
 
Lodge Kitchen Committee Chairman
Billy Dunton-Greene
Lodge Kitchen Committee Adviser
Don Smith
 
Lodge Membership Committee Chairman
Liam Williams
Lodge Membership Committee Adviser
JD Urbach
 
Lodge Merchandise Committee Chairman William Bothwell Merchandise@Nentico.org
Lodge Merchandise Committee Adviser  
 
Lodge Promotions Committee Chairman vacant Promotions@Nentico.org
Lodge Promotions Committee Adviser   Promotions@Nentico.org
 
Lodge Relations Committee Chairman Hunter Gardner Relations@Nentico.org
Lodge Relations Committee Adviser   Relations@Nentico.org
 
Lodge IT Administrator
(LodgeMaster/DoubleKnot/Registration Issues)
Pam Fleagle
ITadmin@nentico.org
 
2019 CHAPTER CONTACTS
ARROWHEAD
Chapter Chief:
Charlie Tribble
Chapter Adviser:
Callie Geller
CARROLL
Chapter Chief:
David Palmer
Chapter Adviser:
Fred Dowell
CHESAPEAKE
Chapter Chief:
Jacob Swink
Chapter Adviser
Stan Cooper
DULANEY
Chapter Chief:
Ian McGovern
Chapter Adviser:
Steve Mosley
FOUR RIVERS
Chapter Chief:
Chris Phan
Chapter Adviser:
Rich Seitz

HARFORD

 
Chapter Chief:
 
 
Harford@nentico.org
Chapter Adviser:
Michael Phillips

McHENRY

Chapter Chief:  
Johns Hopkins
Chapter Adviser:
Percy Myers
NATIONAL PIKE
Chapter Chief:  
Sean O'Toole
NationalPike@nentico.org
Chapter Adviser:
Joel Meredith
THE CAPITOL
Chapter Chief:  
William Carico
TheCapitol@nentico.org
Chapter Adviser:
Tait Saderholm
updated 1/10/2019